Mission Statement

Invoke International will be provide good ethical services in education sector to all international and local students, Maintaining the customer satisfaction in the society, we will provide the lowest cost effective service in education area, with an objective of market leader in education consultancy services.

Vision

Maria Consultancy (MC) will be provide good ethical and cost effective services in education sector to all international and local students in order to get market leader in education consultancy services by 2015.

Quality Policy

Invoke International Services is committed to providing education-consultancy services of International standards. This will be done using a holistic approach utilising tour entire team of dedicated team professionals and also using constant training to ensure the entire team is knowledgeable about current trends in the education market.

Our Principles

  • Help students and provides information about best education in which they can flourish
  • Nurture talent and encourage personal achievement.
  • Help students to keep a balance with its diverse and rapidly changing Pakistan environment

Level Four Diploma in Business & Administrative Management

The IAM Level 4 Diploma in Business and Administrative Management supports those already working in, or aspiring to work in, business management positions.

Level Five Diploma in Business & Administrative Management

The IAM Level 5 Diploma in Business and Administrative Management supports those already working in, or aspiring to work, in business management positions.

1
2
3
4

Tourist Visa

The Tourist Visa is designed for people who are not eligible for skilled immigration, business Immigration and others visas list, or people who wish to take a trip to Australia Canada, Uk and any country of Europe Visit for longer than 3 months.
A stay of up to 12 months, or a shorter period, depending on the purpose of the visit and your personal circumstances. As a single or multiple entries to Australia,US,Canada,UK You cannot work staying on tourist visa You cannot study staying on tourist visa.

A UK visitor visa allows a person to visit UK and study there for up to six months. It also covers people coming to the UK for medical treatment and those passing through the UK. This visa is for an individual wishing to travel for a period of up to six months to the United Kingdom ,Australia is a dynamic, vibrant country. Its people are energetic, friendly and confident. When you study in Australia, you discover fresh challenges and develop skills in a supportive learning environment
New Zealand, the land of opportunity, land of immense natural beauty The country has its own variety of landscape within its small area (as compared to other continents) i.e. golden beaches with blue seas as well as ice covered mountains. Even in comparisons on standard of living, life expectancy, education, literacy, the country comes in top most ranks by defeting others.
Europe Visit Visa is also called a Schengen Visa.A Schengen Visa is required by non-EEA nationals wishing to enter the EU for short-term stays not involving employment or self-employed activity.With offices in the Pakistan Invoke -International is can easily organise Schengen visas through our fully qualified consultants. Our team is qualified to organise all types of visa, including popular choices such as Canada visas or Australian visas and European Schengen visas.


What documents will be required for USA?
Under U.S. law, candidates for visitor visas must qualify on their own for visas to visit the United States.
This is what candidates must do when they apply for visitor visas:

  • Complete and sign the required application forms;
  • Bring evidence that their visit is temporary and that they will leave the United States after their legally authorized stay; and
  • Undergo security clearance procedures

All visa applicants, even babies in their parents' passports, must have these things:

  • Application Form DS-156 , completed and signed
  • Current, valid passport or travel document
  • Photograph. Requirements are strict for photograph size, type and quality. Please check with your nearest consulate for specifications before you get your picture taken.
  • Application fees. All applicants must pay the application fee. Some applicants, according to nationality and type of visa, must also pay an issuance fee. 
  • Evidence of funds to cover your expenses in the United States
  • Evidence of compelling social and economic ties abroad

For men between 16 and 45 years of age:
Supplemental visa application Form DS-157  
Under U.S. law, candidates for visitor visas must qualify on their own for visas to visit the United States.
This is what candidates must do when they apply for visitor visas:

  • Complete and sign the required application forms;
  • Bring evidence that their visit is temporary and that they will leave the United States after their legally authorized stay; and
  • Undergo security clearance procedures

All visa applicants, even babies in their parents' passports, must have these things:

  • Application Form DS-156 , completed and signed
  • Current, valid passport or travel document
  • Photograph. Requirements are strict for photograph size, type and quality. Please check with your nearest consulate for specifications before you get your picture taken.
  • Application fees. All applicants must pay the application fee. Some applicants, according to nationality and type of visa, must also pay an issuance fee. 
  • Evidence of funds to cover your expenses in the United States
  • Evidence of compelling social and economic ties abroad

For men between 16 and 45 years of age:
Supplemental visa application Form DS-157  


What documents will be required for UK?
You should have the following documents when coming to the United Kingdom as a visitor:
A letter from your employer granting leave of absence from your job for a specified period. The letter should also say how long you have been employed by that employer, in what job(s) and should indicate when you are expected back at work;
Iif you are self-employed, evidence of your business activities and financial standing,evidence of any property you own in your home country.
If you are a student, a letter from your school or college stating which course you are on, its start and finish dates and the dates of the holiday period during which you intend to visit the United Kingdom; it will also help if you can show that you have family or social ties and responsibilities to return to; evidence of any firm travel plans you have made;
Bank statements going back over a period of several months; and evidence of savings available to you.
You should check before you travel to see if you need a visa. If you regularly visit the United Kingdom for business you can apply for a multiple-entry visa as a visitor that is valid for two, five or 10 years. For more information on visas contact Us.


General Requirements for All Schengen Visa
• One application form PER APPLICANT should be perfected with full names. Initials are not acceptable.
• Two recent passport size coloured photographs (full face on white background).
• Valid passport (and previous passports, if any). The validity shall extend at least 3 months after the intended
day of departure. It should at least contain two blank pages and shall have been issued within the previous 10
years. Surname and names should be entirely spelled. Initials and titles (“Rev”, “Thero”…) are not acceptable.
A copy of the bio page and amendment page should be annexed to the application form.
• Travel medical insurance covering the entire period of intended stay, valid for all Schengen States and
covering any expenses which might arise in connection with repatriation for medical reasons, urgency medical
attention, emergency hospital treatment or death during the stay. The minimum coverage must be 30.000 EUR.
• Information enabling an assessment of your intention to leave the Schengen territory
- proof of financial means (personal/family bank statements (current account, savings books) with balance
confirmation letter from the bank)
- employment (employees: contract of employment, payslips for the last 3 months, documentary proof of your
EPF contribution, confirmation of approved paid/unpaid leave; self-employed: business registration,
company’s bank statements for the last three months; students: letter of school/university confirming permitted
leave)
- real estate property
- integration: family ties (birth certificate, marriage certificate, birth certificate of children, death certificate of
deceased spouse, etc.), professional status, residence (Gramasevaka letter certified by the divisional secretary)
• Documents indicating the purpose of the journey.